There are no translations available.

 ENTRY LIST

 

ELITE MAN

ALLEMAND ARNAUD TEAM HAUTE GARONNE VTT FRA
FESQUET SYLVIAN AS MURET/HAUTE GARRONE  FRA
ARNAUD RAPILLARD TEAM ADDICTIV/CYCLE TIRES DIRECT SUI
ARNAUD VINCENT TEAM ADDICTIV/CYCLE TIRES DIRECT FRA
BANACH BARTOSZ HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY/APTEKAGEMINI.PL POL
BEGERT THOMAS RC SCHNAITTACHTAL/REDHEADS TEAM  GER
BLASZO MARTON VESZPREM KE HUN
CAMBUS NICOLAS TEAM HAUTE GARONNE VTT FRA
CHARNAY THEO VC LAISSAX FRA
CRISI ROBERTO TEAM KENTO ITA
DEHO MARZIO CICLI OLYMPIA ITA
FEICHTEGGER MARTIN ORTHOMOL KAISER RACING TEAM AUT
FERREIRA TIAGO TEAM PROTEK POR
FLUECK VINCENT ZIMMERMANN BMC MATHIEU SA SUI
FRŽOP MARKO BK BIKER CRO
GEELHAAR ALEXANDER RC SCHNAITTACHTAL/REDHEADS TEAM  GER
GEGENHEIMER SIMON ROSE ULTRASPORT TEAM GER
GOMBERT FREDERIC TEAM ADDICTIV/CYCLE TIRES DIRECT FRA
GRUJIĆ MATKO BK BIKER CRO
HAYTER WILL SUBARU-MARATHONMTB.COM GBR
HERNANDEZ JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO MONDRAKER TEAM ESP
HERTEL ALEXANDER RSV-PASSAU/TEAM SPECIALIZED ZWEIRAD WUERDINGER GER
HUBER ANDREAS TEAM CHIEMGAU EDV GER
JOVANOVIĆ PREDRAG BK CIKLUS CRO
KATALENIĆ TOMISLAV BK BIKER CRO
KRZYWY KRZYSZTOF HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK POL
LAFONT REMY ROSE ULTRASPORT TEAM FRA
LEISLING MATTHIAS KREIDLER WERKS TEAM GER
LJUBIČIĆ NENAD KBBXS ADRENALINA CRO
MENNEN ROBERT TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM GER
PERNSTEINER HERMANN FILL PROFORMA RACING TEAM AUT
PLANINŠEK VEDRAN KBBXS ADRENALINA CRO
PRETOLANI MARCO TORPADO SURFING SHOP ITA
PRIMOŽ VENGUŠT WWW BICIKEL COM SLO
RAMŠAK BORUT GANESHA TEAM SLO
ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO TEAM SPECIALIZED CINGOLANI ITA
ROSET PAVAO BK KEINDL SPORT CRO
SCHINDLER ANDREAS RSV GEISLINGEN GER
SOUKUP CHRISTIAN HITEC TEAM AUT
SZALAY PETER FOCUS TEAM HUNGARY HUN
SZATMARY ANDREAS WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM HUN
THUM STEFFEN ROSE ULTRASPORT TEAM GER
TORESTEN MARX KREIDLER WERKS TEAM GER
VERBNJAK HEINZ WWW VALAMAR COM AUT
VIGH ZOLTAN WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM HUN
WITTMAN ROBERT RSC AUTO BROSCH GER


ELITE W

KONVISAROVA KRYSTINA TEAM PROTEK UKR
OVERNEY CORINNE BH CYCLING TEAM SUI
HORN MIRJAM RSC AUTO BROSCH GER
TEŽAK GORANA KBBXS ADRENALINA CRO
TEŽAK ZORANA KBBXS ADRENALINA CRO
KIRŠIĆ ANDREA BK KEINDL SPORT CRO
DOSA ESZTER VITALITAS SE KROSS HUN
GIOVANE SOPHIE TEAM ADDICTIV/CYCLE TIRES DIRECT FRA


MASTER1

ŠALJA NIKOLA BBK ISTRA BIKE CRO
BABIĆ DALIBOR BK BUZET CRO
BALENOVIĆ GORAN BBK OTOK KRK CRO
BOŠKIN ALEŠ DEŠ FLEŠ SLO
ČERNE ALJAŽ KRK SOVA SCOTT SLO
ČERNE MITJA KD DEŠ FLEŠ SLO
ĐURIĆ GORAN BK BIKER CRO
KERNJUS IVAN BK POREČ CRO
KLANČIČ BORUT KD DEŠ FLEŠ SLO
KRIŽAN BORUT ENERGIJA TEAM DOMŽALE SLO
LJEVAR MARKO BK TITAN CRO
MAJCEN URBAN SPEED SNAILS SLO
SCHMUNK EUGEN GT YELLOWINGS RACING GER
SLAVIĆ PAOLO BK OPATIJA CRO
TOMAŠIĆ DENIS BBK T-REX CRO
VOLČIČ TOMAŽ KK MEBLO JOGI HIT CASINOS SLO


MASTER2

TOMŠIČ VALTER KD CALCIT KAMNIK SLO
BASTA BORIS BBK T-REX CRO
BERAČ MILIVOJ BK FORTICE CRO
BOŽIČ ANDREJ ŠD ENERGIJA DOMŽALE SLO
DEKOVIĆ MARIN BK OPATIJA CRO
GOLUBOVIĆ BRANISLAV KPB BELA STENA KEUŠEVAC SRB
GRDANJSKI ROMAN BBK T-REX CRO
JAVOROVIĆ SAŠA BK KEINDL SPORT CRO
KLIBA VALTER KBBXS ADRENALINA CRO
MAJOR VIKTOR VELOCITE BIKES TAI
MARČELJA MARKO BK CRIKVENICA CRO
PANTELIĆ IVAN KPB BELA STENA KEUŠEVAC SRB
PRETOLANI TIBERIO TORPADO SURFING SHOP ITA
ŠIMIĆ NEBOJŠA KPB BELA STENA KEUŠEVAC SRB
ŠKARJA MARKO ŠD ENERGIJA DOMŽALE SLO
VESEL PETER UNI TEAM/ZIP VIP SLO
DODIČ DENIS KK DJAK SLO
FRANIĆ KREŠIMIR BK OPATIJA CRO


MASTER3

TOMINOVI CLAUDIO TEAM RUDY PROJECT ITA
CAROZZI PAOLO TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS ITA
BOBEN ALEŠ TRBOVLJE SPECIALIZED SLO
VRBAN MILAN BK CRIKVENICA CRO
WIMLER ANDREAS ZWEIRAD JANGER SIMPLON AUT


SPORT

VEGO BOJAN ……………… BIH
ĆIKOVIĆ KARLO ……………… CRO
ŠIMIĆ LUKA …………….. CRO
REGVAR DANIJEL ………………….. CRO
ŠKARJAK BRUNO BK BIKER CRO
PENEZIĆ ZVONIMIR ………………. CRO
ZDANOWICZ MATEUSZ HOTEL 4 BRZOZY GDANSK HUN
PENEZIĆ DAVOR BK BUMBAR CRO
PONEDELJAK BRANKO BK BUMBAR CRO


U19

ŽUPANČIČ PETER KD CALCIT KAMNIK SLO
WEBER SIMON RV ADLER LUTTRINGHAUSEN/TEAM CAMPANA GER


HOBBY

BOŠKOVIĆ ANTONIO ………………….. CRO
BEZJAK VLADIMIR BK SENJ CRO
CARSTEN SCHMIDT BIKE TEAM-BAUMBERGE E.V. GER
ČARGONJA SANDI ……………… CRO
ČUNČIĆ DARKO ………………….. CRO
GLUŠAC MARKO ………………….. CRO
IVANČIĆ PAOLO ……………… CRO
KOMEN DANIJEL BK OPATIJA CRO
KOMERIČKI MARIO ………………….. CRO
MACAN RONALD BK AXA CRO
MATARUGA ALEKSANDAR ……………….. CRO
NOVOSEL DEJAN KLUB KOTURAŠA JASTREBARSKO CRO
PAHOR PATRIK DEŠ FLEŠ SLO
REGVAR SILVIJO ……………………. CRO
SCHECK THOMAS TEAM CHIEMGAU EDV GER
SLADONJA DRAGAN …………….. CRO
TRAMIŠAK TIBOR BK CRIKVENICA CRO
VUKELIĆ DOMAGOJ GOWILD CROATIA CRO


HOBBY W

MRVOŠ MARIJA RODEO TEAM CRO
STRNAD ANDREJA …………………… SLO
DESPINIĆ NATAŠA BK AXA CRO
BISTRIČIĆ ANDREA RODEO TEAM CRO




 

 

 

 

Medijski pokrovitelji: